BOYS 13 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Thomas WINDERFlitwick6605046125845392899
2Jack LEELuton6024585865394642649
3A CHAMBERLAIN-CLARKFlitwick5684605585174852588
4Ross MORGANLuton5404114974964862430
5Jack McGARRYLeighton Buz5004404594444142257
6Jamie DOUGLASModernians4123833994414542089
7Louis BELLLeighton Buz476389865
8Kristian KINGSTONHoughton Reg423396819
9Reece COOKHoughton Reg377411788
10Joshua STEELModernians334380714
11Dimitar DYANKOVLeighton Buz389305694
12William GREENALLModernians399399
13Jack DOYLEBiggleswade351351
14Ben ALCOCKModernians303303