BOYS 12 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedley100sFreeTotal
1Caleb HUGHESBiggleswade6006586706016823211
2Tom LAMBERTLuton4404094574484862240
3Kane FARRELLBiggleswade4874673854074312177
4David ALLENFlitwick4214364783834112129
5Thomas LANGFORDModernians4893744584023662089
6Colin WEIGHELLFlitwick3953924384114272063
7Gavin COURNANELuton3734083953794792034
8Connor DELANEYModernians4484104284301716
9Jordan BATSONLuton3703093492802991607
10Joshua BATSONLuton3492883493172951598
11Cameron HOWEModernians3463092733383191585
12Ryan DRAWBRIDGEDunstable3052732973113281514
13Stuart RANSONLinslade4083223243411395
14David SWINNERTONLewsey Centr2772462472252281223
15Alexander NILSENLinslade297294290881
16Sam COLEPutteridge339338677
17William JACKSONModernians349349
18Kristian WOODBRIDGEPutteridge306306
19Jamie ENGINEERFlitwick277277
20Hugh BRITTLeighton Buz233233
21William JOHNSONModernians230230
22Charlie CONNELLYModernians229229
23Mackenzie RIDOUTDunstable205205