BOYS 11 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Brandon NABARROBiggleswade3483243303901392
2Alexander BROWNLinslade3453323452341256
3Christopher MURPHYFlitwick3442393083191210
4Jack CATTERALLBiggleswade2893212842921186
5Luke MORGANLuton3062742873011168
6Hayden DAVIESFlitwick3062422822701100
7Alex MASONLuton234254264241993
8Joe McGARRYLeighton Buz257226255210948
9Tom HENDERSONLinslade239228206200873
10William RODGERLuton255208168229860
11Sean HOGANLuton233265271769
12Stephen MOFFATLinslade313205221739
13Emil BERKIBiggleswade231218211660
14Samuel PAYNEBiggleswade221226196643
15Kit SPARROWHAWKModernians252240492
16Michael WICKENSDunstable219188407
17Harry WILLSONFlitwick169190359
18James WINDERFlitwick178169347
19Cameron WOOLSEYPutteridge219219
20Tom BOOZERLeighton Buz213213
21George BORTHWICKFlitwick195195
22Jack GARDNERModernians9191