BOYS 10 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Ethan FARRELLBiggleswade3353334123571437
2Oliver MALTBYModernians3582983003061262
3Alex BITHREYBiggleswade2992622702861117
4Nicholas STALLEYModernians2612572612251004
5Huw JONESBiggleswade246272204261983
6Daniel PEDDERBiggleswade258214184214870
7Benjamin HORNERBiggleswade174237185143739
8Ethan DRAWBRIDGEDunstable203172183172730
9John SHAWLeighton Buz164182197144687
10Ryan COMPTONLuton147214163162686
11Kieran HAGGERFlitwick204134184153675
12Tyler REESLewsey Centr174185144503
13Harry WEARSLeighton Buz192116136444
14Leone CRICKLeighton Buz14299241
15Ben TROTTFlitwick117112229
16Joel MORRISLeighton Buz11376189
17Oliver McCANNBiggleswade187187
18Oliver DELANYPutteridge174174
19Peter ULYETTLinslade124124