BOYS 09 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFreeTotal
1David WITHAMLinslade196188173167724
2George CATTERALLBiggleswade199136175166676
3Stephen THOMBiggleswade146190155180671
4Jamie WRIGHTLuton136156136113541
5Asa RIDOUTDunstable12511910768419
6George RODGERLuton155164319
7Nicholas BROWNLinslade162142304
8Scott NEAVEModernians12891219
9Ben SALEBiggleswade139139
10Jake ROBERTSFlitwick9494